• S No. Player name Current Team Tournament Name Playing Teams Date O R W
    Muhammad Asif Dark Horses CC Premiership Division 2019 London Tigers CC 1 VS Gagan CC 1 21/04/2019 20:15:00 8.0196
    Zabehullah Muhammed NLMCC Mighty Tigers Premiership Division 2019 Newbury Park Eagles CC VS Chak De CC 21/04/2019 20:15:00 5.399
    Jasdev Singh basson Chak De CC Premiership Division 2019 Gagan CC 1 VS Chak De CC 12/05/2019 20:15:00 8.0196
    Zakariya Paruk Frenford ELL CC 1 Premiership Division 2019 Gagan CC 1 VS Frenford ELL CC 1 05/05/2019 20:15:00 6.0137
    Ovesh Molvi Rat Pack CC CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION 2019 Newham CC 1 VS Rat Pack CC 2 28/04/2019 20:15:00 8.0266
    Mahmad tarif mustak nalla East London Titans CC CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION 2019 Pavilion & Amez CC 2 VS Kothi United CC 16/06/2019 20:15:00 7.0316
    Mustafa Ahmadzai Dark Horses CC CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION 2019 Dark Horses CC VS Kothi United CC 28/07/2019 20:15:00 4.597
    Iravan Patel Rat Pack CC DIVISION ONE 2019 London Capital CC 1 VS CORNERED TIGERS CC 28/04/2019 20:15:00 8.0216
    Muhammad Arslan Rafiq Kings XI CC DIVISION ONE 2019 Khans CC VS Kings XI CC 21/07/2019 20:15:00 7.0326
    RAHAT QUADIR MOULVIBAZAR CC DIVISION TWO (GROUP A) 2019 MOULVIBAZAR CC VS Spartan CC 2 21/04/2019 20:15:00 5.066
    Chand Chouhan Ilford Knight Riders CC DIVISION TWO (GROUP A) 2019 Ilford Knight Riders CC VS MOULVIBAZAR CC 05/05/2019 20:15:00 8.0136
    Kalpesh Chandracant London Warriors CC DIVISION TWO (GROUP A) 2019 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS London Warriors CC 23/06/2019 20:15:00 6.0136
    RAHAT QUADIR MOULVIBAZAR CC DIVISION TWO (GROUP A) 2019 MOULVIBAZAR CC VS Newham CC 3 Old 30/06/2019 20:15:00 8.0366
    RINKU HOSSAIN NLMCC Mighty Tigers DIVISION TWO (GROUP A) 2019 MOULVIBAZAR CC VS London Warriors CC 04/08/2019 20:15:00 8.0366
    Kalpesh Chandracant London Warriors CC DIVISION TWO (GROUP A) 2019 London Warriors CC VS Spartan CC 2 01/09/2019 20:15:00 6.0146
    Tasswar Abbas Ilford Knight Riders CC DIVISION TWO (GROUP A) 2019 Newham CC 3 Old VS Ilford Knight Riders CC 01/09/2019 20:15:00 8.0366
    Irshad khan Gladiators CC DIVISION TWO (GROUP B) 2019 Kent Panthers CC VS Gladiators CC 09/06/2019 20:15:00 7.3176
    Adnan Choudhry Avengers CC 1 DIVISION TWO (GROUP B) 2019 Avengers CC 1 VS Gladiators CC 01/09/2019 20:15:00 6.4286
    Fahran Nadeem Mavericks CC DIVISION TWO (GROUP B) 2019 Kent Panthers CC VS Mavericks CC 23/06/2019 20:15:00 8.0296
    Hammad Aslam West Essex CC 2 DIVISION TWO (GROUP B) 2019 Kent Panthers CC VS West Essex CC 3 14/07/2019 20:15:00 8.0276
    Musroor Taj Avengers CC 1 DIVISION TWO (GROUP B) 2019 Avengers CC 1 VS Gladiators CC 04/08/2019 20:15:00 8.0296
    Hamza Kamran Avengers CC 1 DIVISION TWO (GROUP B) 2019 West Essex CC 3 VS Avengers CC 1 18/08/2019 20:15:00 8.0536
    Salim Sharif Redbridge CC 2 DIVISION THREE (GROUP A) 2019 Redbridge CC 2 VS London Lions CC 21/04/2019 20:15:00 8.0226
    Shahbaz Haider Falcons CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP A) 2019 Falcons CC VS WEST HAM & STRATFORD CC 28/04/2019 20:15:00 8.0396
    Prince Ummachan WEST HAM & STRATFORD CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP A) 2019 WEST HAM & STRATFORD CC VS Spartan CC 1 30/06/2019 20:15:00 8.0256
    Bilal Nasir Spartan CC 1 DIVISION THREE (GROUP A) 2019 Spartan CC 1 VS Falcons CC 01/09/2019 20:15:00 4.0167
    SAIF ALI London Braves CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP A) 2019 London Braves CC VS London Lions CC 18/08/2019 20:15:00 8.0296
    Mohammed Sobur London Tigers CC 2 DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 STALLIONS CC VS London Tigers CC 2 21/04/2019 20:15:00 5.2106
    Harshil Patel Shane Moss CC 1 DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 KINGS LONDON CC VS Gagan CC 2 old 28/04/2019 20:15:00 7.5207
    Tarek Ahmed London Braves CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 KINGS LONDON CC VS STALLIONS CC 09/06/2019 20:15:00 7.0376
    Imran Lala Eleven stars CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 Gagan CC 2 old VS Eleven stars CC 30/06/2019 20:15:00 8.0336
    Usmangani Master Eleven stars CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 Eleven stars CC VS London Capital CC 2 14/07/2019 20:15:00 8.0196
    Yawar Abbas KINGFISHERS CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 KINGFISHERS CC VS KINGS LONDON CC 14/07/2019 20:15:00 5.359
    Nabeel Tariq STALLIONS CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 STALLIONS CC VS Pavilion & Amez CC 4 14/07/2019 20:15:00 4.086
    Imran Lala Eleven stars CC DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 KINGS LONDON CC VS Eleven stars CC 21/07/2019 20:15:00 6.0276
    Sachin Bhardwaj Gagan CC 2 DIVISION THREE (GROUP B) 2019 Gagan CC 2 old VS London Capital CC 2 18/08/2019 20:15:00 5.0116
    Bashir Poplazi Gagan CC 2 NCL Pro 40 Cup 2019 Gagan CC 1 VS Bye 12/05/2019 09:30:00 6.0266
    Idris Patel London Capital CC 1 NCL Pro 40 Cup 2019 Frenford ELL CC 1 VS Oceans XI CC 19/05/2019 21:30:00 6.0576
    Uzair Tariq Oceans XI CC NCL Pro 40 Plates Cup 2019 Rat Pack CC 2 VS Kings XI CC 26/05/2019 20:15:00 5.0266
    Babar Chughtai Neo CC 2 NCL Pro 40 Cup 2019 Rat Pack CC 1 VS Newbury Park Eagles CC 02/06/2019 21:30:00 5.0079
    Uzair Tariq Oceans XI CC NCL Pro 40 Plates Cup 2019 Neo CC 1 VS Kings XI CC 02/06/2019 20:15:00 5.0336
    Mubasher Hassan Frenford ELL CC 2 old Bliss T20 STORM CUP COMPETITION 2019 Khans CC VS Frenford ELL CC 1 25/08/2019 18:00:00 4.0156
    Hamad Ul Hassan London Tigers CC 1 Bliss T20 STORM CUP COMPETITION 2019 London Tigers CC 1 VS Ilford Knight Riders CC 25/08/2019 18:00:00 4.0336
    Shazad Hussain Newham CC 1 NCL Pro 40 Cup 2019 Rat Pack CC 1 VS Redbridge CC 1 08/09/2019 19:15:00 8.0145

Teams


Anirban CC

Aveley CC

Avengers CC 1

Avengers CC 2

Barking CC

Brothers United CC

Bystone CC

Centurions CC

Chak De CC

Challengers CC 1

Challengers CC 2

Comilla Warriors CC

Daman CC

Dark Horses CC

East London Titans CC

East London Warriors CC

Eleven stars CC

Essex Lions CC

FLOW CC

Frenford ELL CC 1

Frenford ELL CC 2

Gagan CC 1

Gagan CC 2

Gladiators CC

Holtwhites Hawks CC

Ilford Knight Riders CC

Jinnah CC

Leytonstone CC

London Braves CC

London Capital CC 1

London Capital CC 2

London Capital CC 3

London Eagles Sporting Club

London Riders CC

London Warriors CC

Mavericks CC

Neo CC 1

Neo CC 2

Newham CC 1

Newham CC 2

Newham CC 3

NLMCC Mighty Tigers

North London Muslims CC

Panthers CC

Pavilion & Amez CC 2

Pavilion & Amez CC 3

Pavilion Amez United CC 1

Rat Pack CC

Reach CC

Redbridge CC 1

Redbridge CC 2

Royal Thunder & Essex Panthers CC

Safe Skills CC

Shane Moss CC 1

Shane Moss CC 2

Spartan CC 1

Spartan CC 2

Supernova Sports CC

Sylhet XI CC

UNITED PENGUINS CC

West Essex CC 1

West Essex CC 2

West Essex CC 3

West Essex CC 4

West London Gladiators (WLG) CC

Zalaam CC

Sponsers


Blackhorse Estates Ltd

J K Shah

Club Cricket Conference

Essex Cricket

Bliss Forex

Bliss TopUp

A S Construction and Structural Engineering

SABY Construction Limited

Joshua Donald Interior Kitchen Design