U.K. Flag
Photo Gallery Video Gallery U.K. Weather
News
NCL SUNDAY T20 Storm Cup Fixtures 2017

NCL T20 Cup Competition

Premiership teams have a bye 

Round One

1.         E. L. Leytonstone CC 2           vs         Eleven Stars CC
2.         Ilford KR CC                            vs         Bengal Tigers CC
3.         Molvibazaar CC                      vs         Spartan CC 1
4.         W/Ham Stratford CC             vs         United CC 1
5.         United CC 2                             vs         West Essex CC 2
6.         Maverick CC                                       vs         Cornered Tigers CC 2
7.         Rat Pack CC 2                          vs         WCC
8.         Gladiators CC                         vs         Spartan CC 2
9.         Ford CC 1                                vs         London Warriors CC
10.       Centurions CC                        vs         Friends CC 1
11.       Shining Lions CC                     vs         E. L. Leytonstone CC 1
12.       Oceans X1 CC                         vs         Holdborough CC
13.       Challengers CC 2                     vs         Veer Warriors CC
14.       Sundarban CC                        vs         Gagan CC
15.       London Tigers CC 2                 vs         Cornered Tigers CC 1
16.       Safe Skills CC                          vs         London Elite CC
17.       Challengers CC 1                    vs         Newham CC 2
18.       Kings X1 CC                             vs         Holtwhite CC 
19.       Goodmayes Warriors CC       vs         Youngsters CC
20.       Newham CC 1                         vs         Redbridge CC
21.       NYCC                                       vs         Falcon CC
22.       London Brave CC                   vs         London CC
23.       Friends CC 2                            vs         Supernova CC
24.       Chakwaal CC                          vs         Rising Stars CC
25.       Daman CC                               vs         East Lions CC

Round Two

A.         13                                            vs         Noak Hill Aman CC
B.         10                                            vs         West Essex CC 1
C.         20                                            vs         19
D.         7                                              vs         4         
E.         Chak DE CC 1                          vs         24
F.         15                                            vs         Rat Pack CC 1
G.         18                                              vs         17
H.         21                                            vs         Dark Horse CC
I.          5                                             vs         London Tigers CC 1
J.          12                                            vs         1
K.         8                                              vs         London Zalmi CC
L.         25                                            vs         2
M.        23                                            vs         14
N.        6                                              vs         11
O.        16                                            vs         22
P.         3                                              vs         9

Round 3

1.         A          vs         C
2.         0          vs         I
3.         P          vs         L                     
4.         B          vs         N
5.         E          vs         J
6.         G          vs         K
7.         H          vs         D
8.         F          vs         M

Quarter Final

A.         8          vs         4
B.         2          vs         7
C.         3          vs         6
D.         5          vs         1

Semi Final

1.         C          vs         A
2.         B          vs         D

FINAL

1 vs 2