• S NO. Round Date Playing Teams Venue Result
    1 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Chak De CC VS Challengers CC AYTHORPE RODING GROUND
    2 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 London Capital & EL 2 VS STALLIONS CC FLANDERS FIELD 2
    3 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Pavilion & Amez CC 4 VS Anirban CC LOW HALL ARENA
    4 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Newham CC 2 VS Neo CC 1 Flanders Fields 1
    5 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Gagan CC 1 VS Avengers CC Frenford Pitch 2
    6 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Frenford ELL CC 3 VS Neo CC 2 Frenford Pitch 1
    7 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Mavericks CC VS Redbridge CC 1 Clayhall Park 1
    8 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Bye VS Frenford ELL CC 2 TBC
    9 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Gladiators CC VS London Warriors CC Peter May 2
    10 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Bye VS Shane Moss CC 1 TBC
    11 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Reach CC VS Holtwhites Hawks CC Holtwhite
    12 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Dark Horses CC VS Zalaam CC FAIRLOP 3
    13 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 London Capital & EL 3 VS East London Warriors CC TBC
    14 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Bye VS Bye TBC
    15 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Bye VS Leytonstone Phoenix CC TBC
    16 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Rat Pack CC VS Sylhet XI CC Leyton County
    17 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Supernova United CC VS Bye TBC
    18 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS Gagan CC 2 Parmiters
    19 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 London Capital & EL 1 VS Spartan CC 1 TBC
    20 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 London Braves CC VS London CC HAINAULT RECREATION 1
    21 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 London Fighters CC VS Bye TBC
    22 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Bye VS Newham CC 1 TBC
    23 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Comilla Warriors CC VS Ilford Knight Riders CC CLAYHALL PARK 2
    24 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 North London Muslims CC VS Seven Stars CC HACKNEY MARSHES
    25 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 KINGFISHERS CC VS Pavilion & Amez CC 3 Recreation Field SG13 8LY
    26 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Bye VS West Essex CC 1 TBC
    27 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Safe Skills CC VS Daman CC Douglas Eyre
    28 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Bye VS Frenford ELL CC 4 TBC
    29 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 2 VS Gagan CC 3 Peter May 1
    30 Round 2 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Bye VS Oceans XI CC TBC
    31 Round 1 04/07/2021 18:00:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS Bye TBC
    32 Round 1 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Bye VS Oceans XI CC TBC
    33 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Mavericks CC VS Frenford ELL CC 2 Clayhall Park 1
    34 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Shane Moss CC 1 VS Holtwhites Hawks CC Holtwhite
    35 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 London Fighters CC VS Newham CC 1 Flanders Fields 1
    36 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Pavilion & Amez CC 3 VS West Essex CC 1 Recreation Field SG13 8LY
    37 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 tbc VS Frenford ELL CC 4 Douglas Eyre
    38 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 2 VS Shane Moss CC 2 Peter May 1
    39 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Chak De CC VS London Capital & EL 2 Aythorpe
    40 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Pavilion & Amez CC 4 VS Newham CC 2 Flanders Field 2
    41 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Dark Horses CC VS East London Warriors CC TBC
    42 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Leytonstone Phoenix CC VS Rat Pack CC Leyton
    43 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Supernova United CC VS Gagan CC 2 TBC
    44 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 London Capital & EL 1 VS London CC TBC
    45 Round 2 04/07/2021 22:00:00 Comilla Warriors CC VS Seven Stars CC TBC
    46 Round 1 26/08/2021 15:00:00 Gagan CC 1 VS Avengers CC Old Colfeians
    47 Round 1 29/08/2021 11:00:00 Chak De CC VS Pavilion & Amez CC 4 Peter May 4
    48 Round 1 29/08/2021 11:00:00 Gagan CC 1 VS Frenford ELL CC 2 Peter May 2
    49 Round 1 29/08/2021 11:00:00 Rat Pack CC VS Gagan CC 2 FLANDERS FIELD 2
    50 Round 1 29/08/2021 11:00:00 London Capital & EL 1 VS Newham CC 1 FLANDERS FIELD 1
    51 Round 1 29/08/2021 11:00:00 West Essex CC 1 VS Comilla Warriors CC ROLLS SPORTS GROUND 1
    52 Round 1 29/08/2021 11:00:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS Safe Skills CC ROLLS SPORTS GROUND 2
    53 Round 1 29/08/2021 11:00:00 Gladiators CC VS Holtwhites Hawks CC Peter May 1
    54 Round 1 29/08/2021 11:00:00 Dark Horses CC VS Oceans XI CC Peter May 3
    55 Q-Final 29/08/2021 15:00:00 Chak De CC VS Gagan CC 1 Peter May 1
    56 Q-Final 29/08/2021 15:00:00 Holtwhites Hawks CC VS Dark Horses CC Peter May 2
    57 Q-Final 29/08/2021 15:00:00 Gagan CC 2 VS Newham CC 1 Flanders Fields 1
    58 Q-Final 29/08/2021 15:00:00 Comilla Warriors CC VS Safe Skills CC ROLLS SPORTS GROUND 1
    59 S-Final 30/08/2021 11:00:00 Gagan CC 1 VS Dark Horses CC Flanders Fields 1
    60 S-Final 30/08/2021 11:00:00 Newham CC 1 VS Safe Skills CC Flanders Fields 2
    61 Final 30/08/2021 15:00:00 Dark Horses CC VS Safe Skills CC Flanders Fields 1

Teams


Anirban CC

Aveley CC

Avengers CC

Centurions CC

Chak De CC

Challengers CC

Comilla Warriors CC

Daman CC

Dark Horses CC

East London Titans CC

East London Warriors CC

Frenford ELL CC 1

Frenford ELL CC 2

Frenford ELL CC 3

Frenford ELL CC 4

Gagan CC 1

Gagan CC 2

Gagan CC 3

Gladiators CC

Holtwhites Hawks CC

Ilford Knight Riders CC

Jinnah CC

KINGFISHERS CC

Leytonstone Phoenix CC

London Braves CC

London Capital & EL 1

London Capital & EL 2

London Capital & EL 3

London CC

London Fighters CC

London Tigers CC 1

London Warriors CC

Mavericks CC

Neo CC 1

Neo CC 2

Newham CC 1

Newham CC 2

Newham CC 3

North London Muslims CC

Oceans XI CC

Pavilion & Amez CC 1

Pavilion & Amez CC 3

Pavilion & Amez CC 4

Pavilion Amez United CC 2

Pavilion Amez United CC 5

Rat Pack CC

Reach CC

Redbridge CC 1

Redbridge CC 2

Royal Thunder CC

Safe Skills CC

Seven Stars CC

Shane Moss CC 1

Shane Moss CC 2

Spartan CC 1

Spartan CC 2

STALLIONS CC

Supernova United CC

Sylhet XI CC

UNITED PENGUINS CC

West Essex CC 1

West Essex CC 2

Zalaam CC

Sponsers


Blackhorse Estates Ltd

Reach On

J K Shah

Club Cricket Conference

Essex Cricket

Oasis Banqueting Hall

Bliss Forex

Bliss TopUp

Cricactive