• S NO. Round Date Playing Teams Venue Result
    1 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Eleven stars CC VS Leytonstone CC Peter May 1
    2 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 West London Gladiators (WLG) CC VS West Essex CC 4 Kings House Chiswick
    3 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Brothers United CC VS Bystone CC Clayhall Park 2
    4 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 3 VS Redbridge CC 2 Old Brentwood Ground
    5 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 3 VS Leytonstone CC Church Langley
    6 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Brothers United CC VS West London Gladiators (WLG) CC TBC
    7 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Eleven stars CC VS Bystone CC Peter May 1
    8 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 4 VS Redbridge CC 2 Clayhall Park 1
    9 Round 1 29/05/2022 11:00:00 Bystone CC VS Brothers United CC Hainault 1
    10 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Redbridge CC 2 VS London Capital CC 3 Clayhall Park 1
    11 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Leytonstone CC VS Eleven stars CC Parmeters
    12 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 4 VS West London Gladiators (WLG) CC Rolls 2
    13 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 West London Gladiators (WLG) CC VS Leytonstone CC Kings House Chiswick
    14 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Bystone CC VS West Essex CC 4 Rolls 1
    15 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Eleven stars CC VS London Capital CC 3 Peter May 1
    16 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Brothers United CC VS Redbridge CC 2 Clayhall Park 2
    17 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Leytonstone CC VS Redbridge CC 2 Parmeters
    18 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 West London Gladiators (WLG) CC VS Eleven stars CC Woolwich Academy
    19 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 3 VS Bystone CC Woolwich Academy
    20 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Brothers United CC VS West Essex CC 4 Clayhall Park 2
    21 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Leytonstone CC VS London Capital CC 3 Parmeters
    22 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 West London Gladiators (WLG) CC VS Brothers United CC Kings House Chiswick
    23 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Bystone CC VS Eleven stars CC Peter May 1
    24 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Redbridge CC 2 VS West Essex CC 4 Clayhall Park 1
    25 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Leytonstone CC VS West London Gladiators (WLG) CC Parmeters
    26 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Redbridge CC 2 VS Brothers United CC Clayhall Park 2
    27 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 4 VS Bystone CC Rolls Park 1
    28 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 3 VS Eleven stars CC Blackheath Sports Ground
    29 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 West London Gladiators (WLG) CC VS Redbridge CC 2 Kings House Chiswick
    30 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 Bystone CC VS Leytonstone CC Hainault 1
    31 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 4 VS Eleven stars CC Peter May 4
    32 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 3 VS Brothers United CC Blackheath Sports Ground
    33 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Redbridge CC 2 VS Bystone CC Clayhall Park 1
    34 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 3 VS West London Gladiators (WLG) CC Kings House Chiswick
    35 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Eleven stars CC VS Brothers United CC Peter May 1
    36 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 4 VS Leytonstone CC Parmeters
    37 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Leytonstone CC VS Brothers United CC Parmeters
    38 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 West London Gladiators (WLG) CC VS Bystone CC Peter May 2
    39 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Eleven stars CC VS Redbridge CC 2 Gidea Park & Romford CC Ground 2
    40 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 3 VS West Essex CC 4 Rolls 2
    41 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Leytonstone CC VS West Essex CC 4 Parmeters
    42 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Bystone CC VS Redbridge CC 2 Hainault 1
    43 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 3 VS West London Gladiators (WLG) CC Blackheath Sports Ground
    44 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Brothers United CC VS Eleven stars CC Peter May 3
    45 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Redbridge CC 2 VS Leytonstone CC Clayhall Park 2
    46 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Bystone CC VS London Capital CC 3 Peter May 2
    47 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Eleven stars CC VS West London Gladiators (WLG) CC Peter May 1
    48 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 4 VS Brothers United CC Rolls 2
    49 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Redbridge CC 2 VS Eleven stars CC Clayhall Park 1
    50 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Bystone CC VS West London Gladiators (WLG) CC Hainault 1
    51 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 4 VS London Capital CC 3 Rolls 2
    52 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Brothers United CC VS Leytonstone CC Clayhall Park 2
    53 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Redbridge CC 2 VS West London Gladiators (WLG) CC Clayhall Park 1
    54 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Leytonstone CC VS Bystone CC Fairlop Oak 3
    55 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Eleven stars CC VS West Essex CC 4 Peter May 1
    56 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Brothers United CC VS London Capital CC 3 Clayhall Park 2

Teams


Anirban CC

Aveley CC

Avengers CC 1

Avengers CC 2

Barking CC

Brothers United CC

Bystone CC

Centurions CC

Chak De CC

Challengers CC 1

Challengers CC 2

Comilla Warriors CC

Daman CC

Dark Horses CC

East London Titans CC

East London Warriors CC

Eleven stars CC

Essex Lions CC

FLOW CC

Frenford ELL CC 1

Frenford ELL CC 2

Gagan CC 1

Gagan CC 2

Gladiators CC

Holtwhites Hawks CC

Ilford Knight Riders CC

Jinnah CC

Leytonstone CC

London Braves CC

London Capital CC 1

London Capital CC 2

London Capital CC 3

London Eagles Sporting Club

London Riders CC

London Warriors CC

Mavericks CC

Neo CC 1

Neo CC 2

Newham CC 1

Newham CC 2

Newham CC 3

NLMCC Mighty Tigers

North London Muslims CC

Panthers CC

Pavilion & Amez CC 2

Pavilion & Amez CC 3

Pavilion Amez United CC 1

Rat Pack CC

Reach CC

Redbridge CC 1

Redbridge CC 2

Royal Thunder & Essex Panthers CC

Safe Skills CC

Shane Moss CC 1

Shane Moss CC 2

Spartan CC 1

Spartan CC 2

Supernova Sports CC

Sylhet XI CC

UNITED PENGUINS CC

West Essex CC 1

West Essex CC 2

West Essex CC 3

West Essex CC 4

West London Gladiators (WLG) CC

Zalaam CC

Sponsers


Blackhorse Estates Ltd

J K Shah

Club Cricket Conference

Essex Cricket

Bliss Forex

Bliss TopUp

A S Construction and Structural Engineering

SABY Construction Limited

Joshua Donald Interior Kitchen Design