• S NO. Round Date Playing Teams Venue Result
    1 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Gagan CC 2 VS Centurions CC Horn Park 1
    2 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 3 VS Avengers CC 2 Flanders 2
    3 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS London Warriors CC Hainault 3
    4 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Sylhet XI CC VS North London Muslims CC Peter May 2
    5 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 2 VS North London Muslims CC Clayhall Park 2
    6 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Gagan CC 2 VS Shane Moss CC 2 Gidea Park & Romford CC Ground 2
    7 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Centurions CC VS Sylhet XI CC Walkers 3
    8 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 London Warriors CC VS Newham CC 3 Epping CC Ground
    9 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 2 VS London Warriors CC Clayhall Park 2
    10 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 3 VS Centurions CC Flanders 2
    11 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS Sylhet XI CC Fairlop Oak 3
    12 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 North London Muslims CC VS Gagan CC 2 Hackney Marshes
    13 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Centurions CC VS Avengers CC 2 Walkers 3
    14 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 London Warriors CC VS Gagan CC 2 Epping CC Ground
    15 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS North London Muslims CC TBC
    16 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Sylhet XI CC VS Newham CC 3 Peter May 2
    17 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Centurions CC VS North London Muslims CC Walkers 3
    18 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Gagan CC 2 VS Avengers CC 2 Horn Park 1
    19 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS Newham CC 3 Hainault 3
    20 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Sylhet XI CC VS London Warriors CC Peter May 2
    21 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 2 VS Shane Moss CC 2 Clayhall Park 2
    22 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Centurions CC VS London Warriors CC Epping CC Ground
    23 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 North London Muslims CC VS Newham CC 3 Flanders 2
    24 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Sylhet XI CC VS Gagan CC 2 Peter May 2
    25 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 3 VS London Warriors CC Flanders 2
    26 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 North London Muslims CC VS Avengers CC 2 Hackney Marshes
    27 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS Gagan CC 2 Hainault 3
    28 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Sylhet XI CC VS Centurions CC Peter May 2
    29 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 2 VS Gagan CC 2 Clayhall Park 2
    30 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 3 VS Shane Moss CC 2 Flanders 2
    31 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 North London Muslims CC VS Centurions CC Hackney Marshes
    32 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 Sylhet XI CC VS London Warriors CC Peter May 2
    33 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 2 VS Sylhet XI CC Clayhall Park 2
    34 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 London Warriors CC VS North London Muslims CC Epping CC Ground
    35 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 3 VS Gagan CC 2 Flanders 2
    36 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS Centurions CC Fairlop Oak 3
    37 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 2 VS Centurions CC Clayhall Park 2
    38 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Gagan CC 2 VS London Warriors CC TBC
    39 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 3 VS Sylhet XI CC Flanders 2
    40 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 North London Muslims CC VS Shane Moss CC 2 Hackney Marshes
    41 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 2 VS Newham CC 3 Clayhall Park 2
    42 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Centurions CC VS Gagan CC 2 Walkers 3
    43 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 London Warriors CC VS Shane Moss CC 2 Epping CC Ground
    44 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 North London Muslims CC VS Sylhet XI CC Hackney Marshes
    45 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Gagan CC 2 VS Sylhet XI CC Horn Park 1
    46 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 London Warriors CC VS Centurions CC Epping CC Ground
    47 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 3 VS North London Muslims CC Flanders 2
    48 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Shane Moss CC 2 VS Avengers CC 2 Hainault 3
    49 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Centurions CC VS Shane Moss CC 2 Walkers 3
    50 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Gagan CC 2 VS Newham CC 3 Horn Park 1
    51 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 North London Muslims CC VS London Warriors CC Hackney Marshes
    52 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Sylhet XI CC VS Avengers CC 2 Peter May 2
    53 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Gagan CC 2 VS North London Muslims CC Horn Park 1
    54 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 London Warriors CC VS Avengers CC 2 Epping CC Ground
    55 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Centurions CC VS Newham CC 3 Walkers 3
    56 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Sylhet XI CC VS Shane Moss CC 2 Fairlop Oak 3

Teams


Anirban CC

Aveley CC

Avengers CC 1

Avengers CC 2

Barking CC

Brothers United CC

Bystone CC

Centurions CC

Chak De CC

Challengers CC 1

Challengers CC 2

Comilla Warriors CC

Daman CC

Dark Horses CC

East London Titans CC

East London Warriors CC

Eleven stars CC

Essex Lions CC

FLOW CC

Frenford ELL CC 1

Frenford ELL CC 2

Gagan CC 1

Gagan CC 2

Gladiators CC

Holtwhites Hawks CC

Ilford Knight Riders CC

Jinnah CC

Leytonstone CC

London Braves CC

London Capital CC 1

London Capital CC 2

London Capital CC 3

London Eagles Sporting Club

London Riders CC

London Warriors CC

Mavericks CC

Neo CC 1

Neo CC 2

Newham CC 1

Newham CC 2

Newham CC 3

NLMCC Mighty Tigers

North London Muslims CC

Panthers CC

Pavilion & Amez CC 2

Pavilion & Amez CC 3

Pavilion Amez United CC 1

Rat Pack CC

Reach CC

Redbridge CC 1

Redbridge CC 2

Royal Thunder & Essex Panthers CC

Safe Skills CC

Shane Moss CC 1

Shane Moss CC 2

Spartan CC 1

Spartan CC 2

Supernova Sports CC

Sylhet XI CC

UNITED PENGUINS CC

West Essex CC 1

West Essex CC 2

West Essex CC 3

West Essex CC 4

West London Gladiators (WLG) CC

Zalaam CC

Sponsers


Blackhorse Estates Ltd

J K Shah

Club Cricket Conference

Essex Cricket

Bliss Forex

Bliss TopUp

A S Construction and Structural Engineering

SABY Construction Limited

Joshua Donald Interior Kitchen Design