• S NO. Round Date Playing Teams Venue Result
    1 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Daman CC VS London Braves CC Perivale Sports Ground
    2 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Spartan CC 2 VS FLOW CC Peter May 3
    3 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS Panthers CC Parmeters
    4 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 3 VS Jinnah CC Rolls 2
    5 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 London Braves CC VS Spartan CC 2 Gidea Park & Romford CC Ground 2
    6 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Panthers CC VS Daman CC Peter May 4
    7 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS Jinnah CC Parmeters
    8 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 3 VS FLOW CC Rolls 2
    9 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Daman CC VS Jinnah CC Perivale Sports Ground
    10 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 London Braves CC VS UNITED PENGUINS CC Gidea Park & Romford CC Ground 2
    11 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Panthers CC VS FLOW CC Chiswick Sports Ground
    12 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Spartan CC 2 VS West Essex CC 3 London Marathon 2
    13 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 FLOW CC VS Daman CC Peter May 3
    14 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Jinnah CC VS London Braves CC Chiswick Sports Ground
    15 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Panthers CC VS Spartan CC 2 Rolls 2
    16 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS West Essex CC 3 Parmeters
    17 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Daman CC VS FLOW CC Perivale Sports Ground
    18 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 London Braves CC VS Jinnah CC Fairlop Oak 1
    19 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Spartan CC 2 VS Panthers CC London Marathon 2
    20 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 3 VS UNITED PENGUINS CC Rolls 2
    21 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 FLOW CC VS Panthers CC Walkers 3
    22 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Jinnah CC VS Daman CC Chiswick Sports Ground
    23 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS London Braves CC Gidea Park & Romford CC Ground 2
    24 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 3 VS Spartan CC 2 Rolls 2
    25 Round 1 26/06/2022 11:00:00 Panthers CC VS West Essex CC 3 Rolls Park 2
    26 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Daman CC VS UNITED PENGUINS CC Perivale Sports Ground
    27 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 FLOW CC VS London Braves CC Walkers Pitch 3
    28 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Spartan CC 2 VS Jinnah CC London Marathon 2
    29 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 Jinnah CC VS Spartan CC 2 Chiswick Sports Ground
    30 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 London Braves CC VS FLOW CC Gidea Park & Romford CC Ground 2
    31 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS Daman CC Parmeters
    32 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 3 VS Panthers CC Rolls 2
    33 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Daman CC VS Panthers CC Perivale Sports Ground
    34 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 FLOW CC VS West Essex CC 3 Peter May 3
    35 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Jinnah CC VS UNITED PENGUINS CC Chiswick Sports Ground
    36 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Spartan CC 2 VS London Braves CC London Marathon 2
    37 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 FLOW CC VS Spartan CC 2 Peter May 3
    38 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Jinnah CC VS West Essex CC 3 Flanders 2
    39 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 London Braves CC VS Daman CC Gidea Park & Romford CC Ground 2
    40 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Panthers CC VS UNITED PENGUINS CC Peter May 4
    41 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Jinnah CC VS FLOW CC Mill Hill 2
    42 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 London Braves CC VS Panthers CC Gidea Park & Romford CC Ground 2
    43 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Spartan CC 2 VS UNITED PENGUINS CC London Marathon 2
    44 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 3 VS Daman CC Rolls 2
    45 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Daman CC VS Spartan CC 2 Perivale Sports Ground
    46 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Panthers CC VS Jinnah CC TBC
    47 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS FLOW CC Parmeters
    48 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 West Essex CC 3 VS London Braves CC Rolls 1
    49 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 FLOW CC VS UNITED PENGUINS CC Parmeters
    50 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Jinnah CC VS Panthers CC Chiswick Sports Ground
    51 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 London Braves CC VS West Essex CC 3 Gidea Park & Romford
    52 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Spartan CC 2 VS Daman CC London Marathon 2
    53 Round 1 21/08/2022 11:00:00 Panthers CC VS London Braves CC Gidea Park & Romford TBC
    54 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Daman CC VS West Essex CC 3 Perivale Sports Ground
    55 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 FLOW CC VS Jinnah CC Peter May 3
    56 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 UNITED PENGUINS CC VS Spartan CC 2 Parmeters

Teams


Anirban CC

Aveley CC

Avengers CC 1

Avengers CC 2

Barking CC

Brothers United CC

Bystone CC

Centurions CC

Chak De CC

Challengers CC 1

Challengers CC 2

Comilla Warriors CC

Daman CC

Dark Horses CC

East London Titans CC

East London Warriors CC

Eleven stars CC

Essex Lions CC

FLOW CC

Frenford ELL CC 1

Frenford ELL CC 2

Gagan CC 1

Gagan CC 2

Gladiators CC

Holtwhites Hawks CC

Ilford Knight Riders CC

Jinnah CC

Leytonstone CC

London Braves CC

London Capital CC 1

London Capital CC 2

London Capital CC 3

London Eagles Sporting Club

London Riders CC

London Warriors CC

Mavericks CC

Neo CC 1

Neo CC 2

Newham CC 1

Newham CC 2

Newham CC 3

NLMCC Mighty Tigers

North London Muslims CC

Panthers CC

Pavilion & Amez CC 2

Pavilion & Amez CC 3

Pavilion Amez United CC 1

Rat Pack CC

Reach CC

Redbridge CC 1

Redbridge CC 2

Royal Thunder & Essex Panthers CC

Safe Skills CC

Shane Moss CC 1

Shane Moss CC 2

Spartan CC 1

Spartan CC 2

Supernova Sports CC

Sylhet XI CC

UNITED PENGUINS CC

West Essex CC 1

West Essex CC 2

West Essex CC 3

West Essex CC 4

West London Gladiators (WLG) CC

Zalaam CC

Sponsers


Blackhorse Estates Ltd

J K Shah

Club Cricket Conference

Essex Cricket

Bliss Forex

Bliss TopUp

A S Construction and Structural Engineering

SABY Construction Limited

Joshua Donald Interior Kitchen Design