• S NO. Round Date Playing Teams Venue Result
    1 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 1 VS London Capital CC 1 Woolwich Academy Ground
    2 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Essex Lions CC VS London Eagles Sporting Club Aythorpe Roding
    3 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 2 VS Pavilion Amez United CC 1 Flanders 1
    4 Round 1 15/05/2022 13:15:00 Supernova Sports CC VS East London Warriors CC Bromley Town CC Ground
    5 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 1 VS Pavilion Amez United CC 1 Douglas Eyre
    6 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 1 VS East London Warriors CC Woolwich Academy Ground
    7 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 2 VS London Eagles Sporting Club Flanders 1
    8 Round 1 22/05/2022 13:15:00 Supernova Sports CC VS Essex Lions CC Bromley Town CC Ground
    9 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 1 VS Newham CC 2 Douglas Eyre
    10 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Essex Lions CC VS London Capital CC 1 TBC
    11 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 London Eagles Sporting Club VS East London Warriors CC Seven Kings 1
    12 Round 1 29/05/2022 13:15:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 1 VS Supernova Sports CC Peter May 1
    13 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 East London Warriors CC VS Avengers CC 1 Walkers 1
    14 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Essex Lions CC VS Pavilion Amez United CC 1 TBC
    15 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 1 VS London Eagles Sporting Club Woolwich Academy Ground
    16 Round 1 05/06/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 2 VS Supernova Sports CC Flanders 1
    17 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Essex Lions CC VS Avengers CC 1 Peter May 3
    18 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 2 VS East London Warriors CC Flanders 2
    19 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 1 VS London Capital CC 1 Peter May 1
    20 Round 1 12/06/2022 13:15:00 Supernova Sports CC VS London Eagles Sporting Club Bromley Town CC Ground
    21 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 1 VS Supernova Sports CC Douglas Eyre
    22 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 Essex Lions CC VS East London Warriors CC TBC
    23 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 London Eagles Sporting Club VS Pavilion Amez United CC 1 Seven Kings 1
    24 Round 1 19/06/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 1 VS Newham CC 2 Woolwich Academy Ground
    25 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 1 VS London Eagles Sporting Club Douglas Eyre
    26 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Essex Lions CC VS Newham CC 2 Leyton County Ground
    27 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Supernova Sports CC VS London Capital CC 1 Bromley Town CC Ground
    28 Round 1 26/06/2022 13:15:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 1 VS East London Warriors CC Peter May 1
    29 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 East London Warriors CC VS Supernova Sports CC Walkers 1
    30 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 London Eagles Sporting Club VS Essex Lions CC Seven Kings 1
    31 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 1 VS Avengers CC 1 Woolwich Academy Ground
    32 Round 1 03/07/2022 13:15:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 1 VS Newham CC 2 Peter May 1
    33 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 East London Warriors CC VS Pavilion Amez United CC 1 Walkers 1
    34 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 London Eagles Sporting Club VS Avengers CC 1 Seven Kings 1
    35 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 1 VS Supernova Sports CC Woolwich Academy Ground
    36 Round 1 10/07/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 2 VS Essex Lions CC Flanders 1
    37 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 East London Warriors CC VS London Capital CC 1 Walkers 3
    38 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Essex Lions CC VS Supernova Sports CC TBC
    39 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 London Eagles Sporting Club VS Newham CC 2 Seven Kings 1
    40 Round 1 17/07/2022 13:15:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 1 VS Avengers CC 1 Peter May 1
    41 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 1 VS East London Warriors CC Douglas Eyre
    42 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 London Eagles Sporting Club VS London Capital CC 1 Seven Kings 1
    43 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 1 VS Essex Lions CC Peter May 1
    44 Round 1 31/07/2022 13:15:00 Supernova Sports CC VS Newham CC 2 Bromley Town CC Ground
    45 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 Avengers CC 1 VS Essex Lions CC Douglas Eyre
    46 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 East London Warriors CC VS Newham CC 2 Walkers 3
    47 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 1 VS Pavilion Amez United CC 1 Woolwich Academy Ground
    48 Round 1 07/08/2022 13:15:00 London Eagles Sporting Club VS Supernova Sports CC Seven Kings 1
    49 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 East London Warriors CC VS Essex Lions CC Walkers 1
    50 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 2 VS London Capital CC 1 Flanders 1
    51 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Pavilion Amez United CC 1 VS London Eagles Sporting Club Peter May 1
    52 Round 1 14/08/2022 13:15:00 Supernova Sports CC VS Avengers CC 1 Bromley Town CC Ground
    53 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 East London Warriors CC VS London Eagles Sporting Club Walkers 3
    54 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 London Capital CC 1 VS Essex Lions CC Woolwich Academy Ground
    55 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Supernova Sports CC VS Pavilion Amez United CC 1 Bromley Town CC Ground
    56 Round 1 21/08/2022 13:15:00 Newham CC 2 VS Avengers CC 1 Flanders 2

Teams


Anirban CC

Aveley CC

Avengers CC 1

Avengers CC 2

Barking CC

Brothers United CC

Bystone CC

Centurions CC

Chak De CC

Challengers CC 1

Challengers CC 2

Comilla Warriors CC

Daman CC

Dark Horses CC

East London Titans CC

East London Warriors CC

Eleven stars CC

Essex Lions CC

FLOW CC

Frenford ELL CC 1

Frenford ELL CC 2

Gagan CC 1

Gagan CC 2

Gladiators CC

Holtwhites Hawks CC

Ilford Knight Riders CC

Jinnah CC

Leytonstone CC

London Braves CC

London Capital CC 1

London Capital CC 2

London Capital CC 3

London Eagles Sporting Club

London Riders CC

London Warriors CC

Mavericks CC

Neo CC 1

Neo CC 2

Newham CC 1

Newham CC 2

Newham CC 3

NLMCC Mighty Tigers

North London Muslims CC

Panthers CC

Pavilion & Amez CC 2

Pavilion & Amez CC 3

Pavilion Amez United CC 1

Rat Pack CC

Reach CC

Redbridge CC 1

Redbridge CC 2

Royal Thunder & Essex Panthers CC

Safe Skills CC

Shane Moss CC 1

Shane Moss CC 2

Spartan CC 1

Spartan CC 2

Supernova Sports CC

Sylhet XI CC

UNITED PENGUINS CC

West Essex CC 1

West Essex CC 2

West Essex CC 3

West Essex CC 4

West London Gladiators (WLG) CC

Zalaam CC

Sponsers


Blackhorse Estates Ltd

J K Shah

Club Cricket Conference

Essex Cricket

Bliss Forex

Bliss TopUp

A S Construction and Structural Engineering

SABY Construction Limited

Joshua Donald Interior Kitchen Design